Verwaltungs- und Technischer Ausschuss


Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

Name Art der Mitarbeit
Vorsitzender
Walter, Joachim Vorsitz
Freie Wählervereinigung (FWV)
Auer, Hans Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Bulander, Michael Ordentliches Mitglied
Gehr, Gottfried Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Hamm, Margot Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Heß, Steffen Ordentliches Mitglied
Hofelich, Manfred Ordentliches Mitglied
Hofer, Georg Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Hölsch, Thomas Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Höritzer, Gebhart Ordentliches Mitglied
Müller, Bernd Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Noé, Thomas Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Raich, Hans-Joachim Ordentliches Mitglied
Reichert, Joseph Otto Ordentliches Mitglied
Schmid, Gunter Ordentliches Mitglied
Soltau, Dr. Jürgen Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Zimmermann, Jörg Ordentliches Mitglied
Zürn, Klaus Ordentliches Mitglied
Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)
Bamberg, Prof. Dr. Michael Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Beser, Hans Ordentliches Mitglied
Braun, Andreas Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Dierberger, Susanne Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Dürr, Erika Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Engesser, Thomas Ordentliches Mitglied
Federle, Dr. Lisa Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Hallmayer, Kurt Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Halm, Christel Ordentliches Mitglied
Höschele, Eugen Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Lüllich, Sabine Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Neher, Stephan Ordentliches Mitglied
Nill, Werner Ordentliches Mitglied
Sambeth, Hermann Ordentliches Mitglied
Schimpf, Martin Ordentliches Mitglied
Wicker, Hubert Ordentliches Mitglied
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN
Bleicher, Dr. Wolfgang Ordentliches Mitglied
Dreher-Reeß, Gabriele Ordentliches Mitglied
Franz, Dr. Annika Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Goller, Markus Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Hickmann, Gerd Ordentliches Mitglied
Hirning, Jürgen Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Hähnlein, Dr. Stefanie Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Kracht, Dr. Sabine Ordentliches Mitglied
Lambrecht, Klaus Ordentliches Mitglied
Nielebock, Thomas Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Patzwahl, Claudia Ordentliches Mitglied
Paul, Berndt Rüdiger Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Schmid, Bärbel Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Steinacker, Andreas Ordentliches Mitglied
Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)
Braungardt-Friedrichs, Erika Ordentliches Mitglied
Class-Götz, Gabriele Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Gutbrod, Heidi Ordentliches Mitglied
Hahn, Robert Ordentliches Mitglied
Kriegeskorte, Petra Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Lucke, Michael Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Rebmann, Dr. med. Hans Ordentliches Mitglied
Weimer, Gerd Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Wiest, Georg Ordentliches Mitglied
Freie Demokratische Partei (FDP)
Freiherr von Rassler, Max-Richard Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Schöning, Dietmar Ordentliches Mitglied
Tübinger Linke / Die Linke (Linke)
Kehrer-Bleicher, Gisela Ordentliches Mitglied
Paal, Margrit Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Peter, Dr. Emanuel Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Strasdeit, Bernhard Ordentliches Mitglied

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

Name Art der Mitarbeitvonbis
Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)
Lucke, Michael Ordentliches Mitglied 17.05.2017
  •  64 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 19.03.2019 18:03:50
  • Seitenanfang